/ / / / / Fortinet – FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
Sale!

Fortinet – FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+

$297.00 & Free Shipping

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ – Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 1 – fiber optic – OM3.

3 in stock

Free shipping on orders over $50!

  • Check Mark Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Check Mark No Hassle Refunds
  • Check Mark Secure Payments
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
SKU: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+ Categories: , ,

Description

Part : FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
Condition : New
Brand : Fortinet
For QUANTITY DISCOUNTS – Call us at 833-375-8324

Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 1 m – fiber optic – OM3.

MAIN SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description Fortinet network cable – 1 m
Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 1 m
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

EXTENDED SPECIFICATIONS

General
Network Cable Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 1 m
Connectivity
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

?

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

Fortinet

EAN

UPC