/ / / / / Fortinet – FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
Sale!

Fortinet – FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5

$428.00 & Free Shipping

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5 – Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 5 – fiber optic – OM3.

2 in stock

Free shipping on orders over $50!

  • Check Mark Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Check Mark No Hassle Refunds
  • Check Mark Secure Payments
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
SKU: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5 Categories: , ,

Description

Part : FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
Condition : New
Brand : Fortinet
For QUANTITY DISCOUNTS – Call us at 833-375-8324

Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 5 m – fiber optic – OM3.

MAIN SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description Fortinet network cable – 5 m
Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5 m
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

EXTENDED SPECIFICATIONS

General
Network Cable Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5 m
Connectivity
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

?

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

Fortinet

EAN

UPC