251 Little Falls Drive, Wilmington, DE 19808

sales@d-ziner.com

833-375-8324

Mon to Fri 9:30AM – 5:30PM Eastern Time Zone

Call us at 833-375-8324

* Images, dimensions, weight, and other product details are for reference only. For questions and Bulk Prices email us at sales@d-ziner.com.

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5 – Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 5 – fiber optic – OM3.

Availability: 0 In Stock
Weight 1 lbs
SKU

FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5

Condition

New

Brand

Fortinet

GTIN
Payment Options

$428.00

Quantity:

Product Details

Fortinet – Network cable – CFP2 (M) to SFP+ (M) – 5 m – fiber optic – OM3.

MAIN SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description Fortinet network cable – 5 m
Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5 m
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

EXTENDED SPECIFICATIONS

General
Network Cable Type Network cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5 m
Connectivity
Connector CFP2 – male
Connector (Second End) 10 x SFP+ – male

?